- Canada
- British Columbia
- Vancouver
- Downtown Eastside
- Rentals with Pools
Downtown Eastside Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Downtown Eastside with a Swimming Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Accessibility
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
About Downtown Eastside Rentals with Pools on Trailride
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 5 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Downtown Eastside? Trailride helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Downtown Eastside? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Trailride offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Trailride helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Downtown Eastside Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Downtown Eastside?
There are a lot of options in Downtown Eastside. If you plan on staying in the Downtown Eastside area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Downtown Eastside:
- Gorgeous 2 Bdrm Condo with Huge Private Mountain & City View Terrace
- Keefer House
- 2 bed+2 bath Downtown Vancouver luxury Apt.
- Book now! Urban 1BR with AC | FIFA| Rogers Arena | Parking
- Stylish 2BR with Panoramic City & Mountain Views!
- New Modern, Large 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom + Work Space
- Keefer House
- Cozy Garden Suite w/Private Entrance
- Entire Space of Modern Apartment Downtown Vancouver Neighbourhood
- Vancouver east downtown
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Downtown Eastside?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Downtown Eastside. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Downtown Eastside are:
- Lucy's house Downtown Vancouver
- Downtown King Suite-Surround Views-Pool/Gym/Parkng
- New 2025 Luxury Stadium views/Downtown Core
- Cozy 1-bedroom Condo/Central Location/Pet Friendly
- Vancouver east downtown
- Keefer House
- Gorgeous 2 Bdrm Condo with Huge Private Mountain & City View Terrace
- Urban 1BR with AC, Rogers Arena, Parking, Chinatown
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Downtown Eastside on Trailride
Do any villa rentals in Downtown Eastside have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 5 villa rentals in Downtown Eastside that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Downtown Eastside.
What are some great places to stay in Downtown Eastside that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Trailride have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Downtown Eastside that you may consider:
- Lucy's house Downtown Vancouver
- Downtown King Suite-Surround Views-Pool/Gym/Parkng
- New 2025 Luxury Stadium views/Downtown Core
- Cozy 1-bedroom Condo/Central Location/Pet Friendly
- Vancouver east downtown
- Keefer House
- Gorgeous 2 Bdrm Condo with Huge Private Mountain & City View Terrace
- Urban 1BR with AC, Rogers Arena, Parking, Chinatown
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Downtown Eastside?
There are 5 private rentals available for rent in Downtown Eastside.